Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengannur Bp 40/25 Construction Of Toilet Block For S.V.H.S. School At Cheriyanad Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengannur Bp 40/25 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Toilet Block For&Amp#X0d
S.V.H.S. School At Cheriyanad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_LSGD_AE_CNGR_8_P40SVHS |
| Tender Fee | 1695 |
| EMD | 19194 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | puliyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089758 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengannur bp 151/25- construction of toilet block for d.b.h.s.s. cheriyanad gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 151/25-&#x0d construction of toilet block for&#x0d d.b.h.s.s. cheriyanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 32/25- snvups - thayepallathu road concrete at cheriyanad gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 32/25-&#x0d snvups - thayepallathu road&#x0d concrete at cheriyanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 140/25- construction of poikayil kavalackal drainage in cheriyanad gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 140/25-&#x0d construction of poikayil&#x0d kavalackal drainage in&#x0d cheriyanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 18/25- rennovation of kollakadavu market road at cheriyanad gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 18/25-&#x0d rennovation of kollakadavu&#x0d market road at cheriyanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 48/24-rennovation of kodukulanji arattukulam at ala gp ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro. no 51/24-deepening of kuthiravattom chira at ward 2 of venmony gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro.no.88/24-malithara colony r o a d d e v e l o p e m e n t a t budhannur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro. 58/24-pallippuram colony samagravikasanam ward 6 of venmony gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro. 44/24-rennovation of alappattu padi karippuram puncha road at cheriyanad gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 46/24-construction of karimbinpadi akathurethu road at ala gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type