Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road (Paver Block) At 8 Th Line Booth No 24/112 Under Mirik Development Block.Apas
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Cc Road (Paver Block) At 8 Th Line Booth No 24/112&Amp#X0d
Under Mirik&Amp#X0d
Development&Amp#X0d
Block.Apas&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMD_915564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24 BDO MRK APAS 2025 2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104849 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2025
Expired 321 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at mandir gaon booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Construction of drain at mandir gaon booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas&#x0d
Read morePipe supply at upper thulung gaon under booth no 24/135 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Pipe supply at upper thulung gaon under booth no 24/135 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of footpath at purano school dara booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Construction of footpath at purano school dara booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sh 12 to dhajatar gaon booth no 24/112 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block
Construction of cc road from sh 12 to dhajatar gaon booth no 24/112 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block
Read moreConstruction of community centre near uttar chenga booth no 24/168 under chenga panighatta gp under mirik development block.apas
Construction of community centre near uttar chenga booth no 24/168 under chenga panighatta gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light within booth no 24/170 girmit under chenga panighatta gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street light within booth no 24/170 girmit under chenga panighatta gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street namsu chalisay kanchanpur sukiatar.deorail busty booth no 24/137 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
&#x0d installation of solar street namsu chalisay kanchanpur sukiatar.deorail busty booth no 24/137 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreDrinking water facilities at lohagarh primary school under booth no 24/165 under chenga panighatta gp under mirik development block.apas
Drinking water facilities at lohagarh primary school under booth no 24/165 under chenga panighatta gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of footpath from mgnrega road to sanjeev lepcha house booth no 24/112 under mirik development block. apas
Construction of footpath from mgnrega road to&#x0d sanjeev lepcha&#x0d house booth no&#x0d 24/112 under mirik&#x0d development&#x0d block. apas&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of 5nos of solar street light at tindhuray gaon booth no 24/112 under mirik development block. apas
Installation of 5nos of solar street light at tindhuray gaon booth no 24/112 under mirik development block. apas
Read moreof your Industry type