Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain At Mandir Gaon Booth No 24/113 Under Pgsd I Under Mirik Development Block.Apas
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Mandir Gaon Booth No 24/113 Under Pgsd I Under Mirik Development Block.Apas&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMD_943668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57 BDO MRK APAS 2025 2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2239739 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreConstruction of footpath at purano school dara booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Construction of footpath at purano school dara booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of footpath godam gaon under 24/114 under under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Construction of footpath godam gaon under 24/114 under under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of drain at dhobi khola under 24/114 under under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Construction of drain at dhobi khola under 24/114 under under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of toilet at khulal gaon community hall,sisney under 24/117 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Construction of toilet at khulal gaon community hall,sisney under 24/117 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of footpath from panidhara to ram rai house nigalay under booth no 24/116 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Construction of footpath from panidhara to ram rai house nigalay under booth no 24/116 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street lama gaon,mandir gaon,school gaon, falikotay gram.kothidhura. phuguri forest busty booth no 24/138 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street lama gaon,mandir gaon,school gaon, falikotay gram.kothidhura. phuguri forest busty booth no 24/138 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of 4 nos solar street light for adarsha gram hatitsuray under booth no 24/115 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of 4 nos solar street light for adarsha gram hatitsuray under booth no 24/115 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreof your Industry type