Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Footpath Godam Gaon Under 24/114 Under Under Pgsd I Under Mirik Development Block.Apas
|
| Description |
Construction Of Footpath Godam Gaon Under 24/114 Under Under Pgsd I Under Mirik Development Block.Apas
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMD_974260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86 BDO MRK APAS 2025 3RD CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2371840 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2026
Expired 239 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at dhobi khola under 24/114 under under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Construction of drain at dhobi khola under 24/114 under under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of drain at mandir gaon booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Construction of drain at mandir gaon booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of footpath at purano school dara booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Construction of footpath at purano school dara booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of toilet at khulal gaon community hall,sisney under 24/117 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Construction of toilet at khulal gaon community hall,sisney under 24/117 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of footpath from panidhara to ram rai house nigalay under booth no 24/116 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Construction of footpath from panidhara to ram rai house nigalay under booth no 24/116 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light from upper sisney to lower sisney under 24/117 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street light from upper sisney to lower sisney under 24/117 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of 4 nos solar street light for adarsha gram hatitsuray under booth no 24/115 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of 4 nos solar street light for adarsha gram hatitsuray under booth no 24/115 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light within part no 24/132 of pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street light within part no 24/132 of pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Read moreof your Industry type