Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara In Mathpara At Sansad No Xvi, Under Debagram Gram Panchyat . Fund 15 Th Fc F.Y. 2023 24(2 Nd Ins.) Ai 67801890
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara In Mathpara At Sansad No Xvi, Under Debagram Gram Panchyat . Fund 15 Th Fc F.Y. 2023 24(2 Nd Ins.) Ai 67801890
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_670208_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eTender-38/DGP/15thFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6929 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Debagram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1455347 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajal dhara in deep tube well center at sansad no xix, under debagram gram panchyat . fund 15th fc f.y. 2023-24(2nd ins.) ai - 67802848
Construction of sajal dhara in deep tube well center at sansad no xix, under debagram gram panchyat . fund 15th fc f.y. 2023-24(2nd ins.) ai - 67802848
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara in sonatanpur pry. school at sansad no-vii, under debagram gram panchayat f.y-2023-24.
Construction of sajal dhara in sonatanpur pry. school at sansad no-vii, under debagram gram panchayat f.y-2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of mini sajal dhara beside h/o-bidhan biswas near sathya senter at sansad no-xxi, under debagram gram panchayat f.y-2023-24.
Construction of mini sajal dhara beside h/o-bidhan biswas near sathya senter at sansad no-xxi, under debagram gram panchayat f.y-2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara near h/o santiram sikdarat sansad no xxiv under debagram gram panchayat , fund- 15th fc financial year 2024-25, ai - 89013684
Construction of sajal dhara near h/o santiram sikdarat sansad no xxiv under debagram gram panchayat , fund- 15th fc financial year 2024-25, ai - 89013684
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near h/o-kalu sardar at sansad no.-iii under debagram gram panchayat,fund-15th fc financial year 2024-25,ai-107515568
Installation of sajal dhara near h/o-kalu sardar at sansad no.-iii under debagram gram panchayat,fund-15th fc financial year 2024-25,ai-107515568
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur karimpur sansad xvi under chakdignagar gp
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur karimpur sansad xvi under chakdignagar gp
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)
Installation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. &#x0d activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mini sajal dhara front of house of nabakumar mondal at gazipur sansad ii, xvi fund 110706116
Installation of mini sajal dhara front of house of nabakumar mondal at gazipur sansad ii, xvi fund 110706116
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at gobipur khas para under haranagar gp activity code 89946873 15th fc (24-25)
Installation of sajal dhara at gobipur khas para under haranagar gp activity code 89946873 15th fc (24-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front h/o - nebharani biswas at sansad no - xxv under debagram gram panchayat, fund 15th fc f.y. 2023-24 (2nd ins)ai - 67721649
Installation of solar light in front h/o - nebharani biswas at sansad no - xxv under debagram gram panchayat, fund 15th fc f.y. 2023-24 (2nd ins)ai - 67721649
Read moreof your Industry type