Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajal Dhara Near H/O Kalu Sardar At Sansad No. Iii Under Debagram Gram Panchayat,Fund 15th Fc Financial Year 2024 25,Ai 107515568
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajal Dhara Near H/O Kalu Sardar At Sansad No. Iii Under Debagram Gram Panchayat,Fund 15th Fc Financial Year 2024 25,Ai 107515568
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_760530_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eTender-10/DGP/15th FC/2024-25(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Debagram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1682792 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajal dhara in mathpara at sansad no xvi, under debagram gram panchyat . fund 15th fc f.y. 2023-24(2nd ins.) ai - 67801890
Construction of sajal dhara in mathpara at sansad no xvi, under debagram gram panchyat . fund 15th fc f.y. 2023-24(2nd ins.) ai - 67801890
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara near h/o santiram sikdarat sansad no xxiv under debagram gram panchayat , fund- 15th fc financial year 2024-25, ai - 89013684
Construction of sajal dhara near h/o santiram sikdarat sansad no xxiv under debagram gram panchayat , fund- 15th fc financial year 2024-25, ai - 89013684
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara in deep tube well center at sansad no xix, under debagram gram panchyat . fund 15th fc f.y. 2023-24(2nd ins.) ai - 67802848
Construction of sajal dhara in deep tube well center at sansad no xix, under debagram gram panchyat . fund 15th fc f.y. 2023-24(2nd ins.) ai - 67802848
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara in sonatanpur pry. school at sansad no-vii, under debagram gram panchayat f.y-2023-24.
Construction of sajal dhara in sonatanpur pry. school at sansad no-vii, under debagram gram panchayat f.y-2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara prakalpa at sureshnagar baroari sansad no- viii under tarapur gp fund under 15th fc, activity id-67598219
Installation of sajal dhara prakalpa at sureshnagar baroari sansad no- viii under tarapur gp fund under 15th fc, activity id-67598219
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)
Installation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. &#x0d activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara infront of shiv mandir at panchdara sansad no xix inder 15th fc under sahebnagar gp activity id 110207648
Construction of sajal dhara infront of shiv mandir at panchdara sansad no xix inder 15th fc under sahebnagar gp activity id 110207648
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at molichagarh at sansad- 06
Installation of sajal dhara at molichagarh at sansad- 06
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara at swardanga sansad no-1
Construction of sajal dhara at swardanga sansad no-1
Read moreRepair of mini sajal dhara at different gram sansad
Repair of mini sajal dhara at different gram sansad
Read moreof your Industry type