Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara In Deep Tube Well Center At Sansad No Xix, Under Debagram Gram Panchyat . Fund 15 Th Fc F.Y. 2023 24(2 Nd Ins.) Ai 67802848
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara In Deep Tube Well Center At Sansad No Xix, Under Debagram Gram Panchyat . Fund 15 Th Fc F.Y. 2023 24(2 Nd Ins.) Ai 67802848
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_639765_3 |
|
Reference Number |
eTender-34/DGP/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6929 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Debagram G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374017 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajal dhara in mathpara at sansad no xvi, under debagram gram panchyat . fund 15th fc f.y. 2023-24(2nd ins.) ai - 67801890
Construction of sajal dhara in mathpara at sansad no xvi, under debagram gram panchyat . fund 15th fc f.y. 2023-24(2nd ins.) ai - 67801890
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara in sonatanpur pry. school at sansad no-vii, under debagram gram panchayat f.y-2023-24.
Construction of sajal dhara in sonatanpur pry. school at sansad no-vii, under debagram gram panchayat f.y-2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of mini sajal dhara beside h/o-bidhan biswas near sathya senter at sansad no-xxi, under debagram gram panchayat f.y-2023-24.
Construction of mini sajal dhara beside h/o-bidhan biswas near sathya senter at sansad no-xxi, under debagram gram panchayat f.y-2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara infront of shiv mandir at panchdara sansad no xix inder 15th fc under sahebnagar gp activity id 110207648
Construction of sajal dhara infront of shiv mandir at panchdara sansad no xix inder 15th fc under sahebnagar gp activity id 110207648
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara near h/o santiram sikdarat sansad no xxiv under debagram gram panchayat , fund- 15th fc financial year 2024-25, ai - 89013684
Construction of sajal dhara near h/o santiram sikdarat sansad no xxiv under debagram gram panchayat , fund- 15th fc financial year 2024-25, ai - 89013684
Read moreWater treatment plant sajal dhara prokalpo near harinathpur shib mandir at harinathpur sangsad xix 15th tied
Water treatment plant sajal dhara prokalpo near harinathpur shib mandir at harinathpur sangsad xix 15th tied
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near h/o-kalu sardar at sansad no.-iii under debagram gram panchayat,fund-15th fc financial year 2024-25,ai-107515568
Installation of sajal dhara near h/o-kalu sardar at sansad no.-iii under debagram gram panchayat,fund-15th fc financial year 2024-25,ai-107515568
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)
Installation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. &#x0d activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at balarampur ssk school of balarampur, sansad-xix, under 15th fc (tied) fund under silinda-i gram panchayat 2024-25.aap no- 9 / 15th fc tied ( 2024-2025 ). activity code-98118497.
Installation of sajal dhara at balarampur ssk school of balarampur, sansad-xix, under 15th fc (tied) fund under silinda-i gram panchayat 2024-25.aap no- 9 / 15th fc tied ( 2024-2025 ). activity code-98118497.
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at gobipur khas para under haranagar gp activity code 89946873 15th fc (24-25)
Installation of sajal dhara at gobipur khas para under haranagar gp activity code 89946873 15th fc (24-25)
Read moreof your Industry type