Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Anjangaon Shripat Pimpari Korphale Pangaon Sakat Pimpari To Join Mdr 30 Road Mdr 22 Km 9/00 To 10/700 Tal. Barshi Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Anjangaon Shripat Pimpari Korphale Pangaon Sakat Pimpari To Join Mdr 30 Road Mdr 22 Km 9/00 To 10/700 Tal. Barshi Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_939327_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL2_NOTICE_15_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W. Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 22/00 to 26/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 22/00 to 26/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 6/800 to 9/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 6/800 to 9/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreOne year maintainence of sudri (sh-203) kalegaon ghanegaon to join mdr-30 road mdr 140 km 0/00 to 13/500 taluka barshi , dist solapur
One year maintainence of sudri (sh-203) kalegaon ghanegaon to join mdr-30 road mdr 140 km 0/00 to 13/500 taluka barshi , dist solapur
Read moreMetaling bt to road from honmane wasti to join anjangaon-kumbhej road v r 181 mdr 33 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 , taluka madha dist solapur
Metaling bt to road from honmane wasti to join anjangaon-kumbhej road v r 181 mdr 33 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 , taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawalitadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawalitadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreStrengthening of approch road from khapat pimpari mdr-18 to khapat pimpari tanda (km 00/00 to 1/040) tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani
Strengthening of approch road from khapat pimpari mdr-18 to khapat pimpari tanda (km 00/00 to 1/040) tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani
Read moreImprovements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kauthali road mdr 25 km 6/00 to 9/00, tal. barshi, dist. solapur.
Improvements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kauthali road mdr 25 km 6/00 to 9/00, tal. barshi, dist. solapur.
Read moreImprovements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 27/00 to 34/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 27/00 to 34/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkagaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 3/00 to 6/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkagaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 3/00 to 6/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreof your Industry type