Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Anjangaon Shripat Pimpari Korphale Pangaon Sakat Pimpari To Join Mdr 30 Road Mdr 22 Km 22/00 To 26/00 Tal. Barshi Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Anjangaon Shripat Pimpari Korphale Pangaon Sakat Pimpari To Join Mdr 30 Road Mdr 22 Km 22/00 To 26/00 Tal. Barshi Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_939327_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL2_NOTICE_15_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W. Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 9/00 to 10/700 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 9/00 to 10/700 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 6/800 to 9/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 6/800 to 9/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreMdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreStrengthening of approch road from khapat pimpari mdr-18 to khapat pimpari tanda (km 00/00 to 1/040) tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani
Strengthening of approch road from khapat pimpari mdr-18 to khapat pimpari tanda (km 00/00 to 1/040) tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani
Read moreImprovements to barshi gadegaon road mdr 24 km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. barshi, dist. solapur.
Improvements to barshi gadegaon road mdr 24 km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. barshi, dist. solapur.
Read moreMdr 109 km 19/00 to 23/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Mdr 109 km 19/00 to 23/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawalitadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawalitadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to barshi malvandi manegaon narkhed road mdr 23 km 14/00 to 18/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to barshi malvandi manegaon narkhed road mdr 23 km 14/00 to 18/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kauthali road mdr 25 km 6/00 to 9/00, tal. barshi, dist. solapur.
Improvements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kauthali road mdr 25 km 6/00 to 9/00, tal. barshi, dist. solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type