Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To De Viscosity Gradeaon Pimpalgaon Khadkalgaon Agalgaon Kuslamb Khamgaon Tandulwadi Bavi Pangaon Rastapur Surdi Yawali Tadwale Mugashi To Kaurthali Road Mdr 25 Km 48/00 To 52/00 Tal. Barshi Dist. Solapur
Description
Improvements To De Viscosity Gradeaon Pimpalgaon Khadkalgaon Agalgaon Kuslamb Khamgaon Tandulwadi Bavi Pangaon Rastapur Surdi Yawali Tadwale Mugashi To Kaurthali Road Mdr 25 Km 48/00 To 52/00 Tal. Barshi Dist. Solapur
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_974916_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Improvements to DeViscosity Gradeaon Pimpalgaon Kh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1702650

Start Date December 26, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 09/01/2024

Expired 967 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.