Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Devgaon Pimpalgaon Khadkalgaon Agalgaon Kuslamb Khamgaon Tandulwadi Bavi Pangaon Rastapur Surdi Yawali Tadwale Mugashi To Kauthali Road Mdr 25 Km 6/00 To 9/00, Tal. Barshi, Dist. Solapur.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Devgaon Pimpalgaon Khadkalgaon Agalgaon Kuslamb Khamgaon Tandulwadi Bavi Pangaon Rastapur Surdi Yawali Tadwale Mugashi To Kauthali Road Mdr 25 Km 6/00 To 9/00, Tal. Barshi, Dist. Solapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_950160_8 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL2_NOTICE_21_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 27/00 to 34/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 27/00 to 34/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreOne year maintainence of devgaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mungshi to kauthali road mdr 25 km 34/00 to 48/00, 52/00
One year maintainence of devgaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mungshi to kauthali road mdr 25 km 34/00 to 48/00, 52/00 to 63/00 taluka barshi , dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkagaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 3/00 to 6/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements to devgaon pimpalgaon khadkagaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 3/00 to 6/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawali tadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawalitadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements to deviscosity gradeaon pimpalgaon khadkalgaon agalgaon kuslamb khamgaon tandulwadi bavi pangaon rastapur surdi yawalitadwalemugashi to kaurthali road mdr 25 km 48/00 to 52/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to devgoan pimpalgoan khadkalgoan kuslamb khamgoan tandulwadi bavi pangoan rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mungashi to kouthali road mdr 25 km 9/00 to 12/00 ta.barshi,dist.-solapur
Improvements to devgoan pimpalgoan khadkalgoan kuslamb khamgoan tandulwadi bavi pangoan rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mungashi to kouthali road mdr 25 km 9/00 to 12/00 ta.barshi,dist.-solapur
Read moreImprovements to devgoan pimpalgoan khadkalgoan kuslamb khamgoan tandulwadi bavi pangoan rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mungashi to kouthali road mdr 25 km 0/00 to 3/00 ta.barshi,dist.-solapur
Improvements to devgoan pimpalgoan khadkalgoan kuslamb khamgoan tandulwadi bavi pangoan rastapur surdi yawali tadwale mungashi to kouthali road mdr 25 km 0/00 to 3/00 ta.barshi,dist.-solapur
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to degoan pimpalgoan khadkalgoan agalgoan kusalamb khamgoan tandulwadi bavi pangoan rastapur surdi yawali tadawale to mungashi to kouthali road mdr25 km 0/00 to 3/00,km 9/00 to 12/00, km 20/200 to
One year annual maintenance to degoan pimpalgoan khadkalgoan agalgoan kusalamb khamgoan tandulwadi bavi pangoan rastapur kouthali road mdr25 km 0/00 to 3/00,km 9/00 to 12/00, km 20/200 to 27/00
Read moreTree plantation and maintainance on1)bhoomwaradwadi to sh-145 road sh-62 km 163/800 to 174/200.2)devgaon pimpalgaon pangaon surdi mungashi to kauthali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 16/00.3) kategaon chare kari to district border road mdr -29 km 0/00 to 27/2
Tree plantation and maintainance on1)bhoomwaradwadi to sh-145 road sh-62 km 163/800 to 174/200.2)devgaon pimpalgaon pangaon surdi mungashi to kauthali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 16/00.3) kategaon chare kari to district border road mdr -29 km 0/00 to 27/2
Read moreof your Industry type