Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 7 Nos Solar Light From Nokari More To Ho Pir Mohhamad Mondal At Sansad Ix
|
| Description |
Installation Of 7 Nos Solar Light From Nokari More To Ho Pir Mohhamad Mondal At Sansad Ix
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04(03)/5th SFC Tied /NOK/2025-2026 Memo No 178/NOK/2025 dt 29/05/2025 SL 02/03 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4543 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOKARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1910372 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 7nos solar light from nokari more to ho pir mohhamad mondal at sansad ix
Installation of 7nos solar light from nokari more to ho pir mohhamad mondal at sansad ix
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from puratan masjid to place of pir mohhamad at nokari paschim sansad ix id 109936515 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from puratan masjid to place of pir mohhamad at nokari paschim sansad ix id 109936515 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho fajer mondal to the ho latif sekh at nokari ix sansad id 97877432 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from ho fajer mondal to the ho latif sekh at nokari ix sansad id 97877432 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sukesh mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877129 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sukesh mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877129 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho kadavagar to ho bishu sekh at nokari west in sansad ix
Construction of cc road from ho kadavagar to ho bishu sekh at nokari west in sansad ix
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sahar ali mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877277 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sahar ali mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877277 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca rasta to jamir mondal at nokari paschim ix under nokari gp
Construction of cc road from pucca rasta to jamir mondal at nokari paschim ix under nokari gp
Read moreInstallation of solar shallow pump for irrigation water at nokari paschim sansad ix activity id 109943496 (2025-26)
Installation of solar shallow pump for irrigation water at nokari paschim sansad ix activity id 109943496 (2025-26)
Read moreRepairing of cement concrte road from kader sekh house to kashem mondal house at nokari paschim sansad ix activity id 97876962 (2024-25)
Repairing of cement concrte road from kader sekh house to kashem mondal house at nokari paschim sansad ix activity id 97876962 (2024-25)
Read moreConst of cc road from ho khokan sarkar to ho jhantu kundu at nokari west in sansad viii
Const of cc road from ho khokan sarkar to ho jhantu kundu at nokari west in sansad viii
Read moreof your Industry type