Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Fajer Mondal To The Ho Latif Sekh At Nokari Ix Sansad Id 97877432 (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Fajer Mondal To The Ho Latif Sekh At Nokari Ix Sansad Id 97877432 (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06(13)/15th FC Untied /NOK/2025-2026 Memo No 180/NOK/2025 dt 29/05/2025 SL 04/13 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2017 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOKARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912546 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ho kadavagar to ho bishu sekh at nokari west in sansad ix
Construction of cc road from ho kadavagar to ho bishu sekh at nokari west in sansad ix
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sukesh mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877129 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sukesh mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877129 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sahar ali mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877277 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sahar ali mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877277 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of 7nos solar light from nokari more to ho pir mohhamad mondal at sansad ix
Installation of 7nos solar light from nokari more to ho pir mohhamad mondal at sansad ix
Read moreInstallation of 7nos solar light from nokari more to ho pir mohhamad mondal at sansad ix
Installation of 7nos solar light from nokari more to ho pir mohhamad mondal at sansad ix
Read moreRepairing of cement concrte road from kader sekh house to kashem mondal house at nokari paschim sansad ix activity id 97876962 (2024-25)
Repairing of cement concrte road from kader sekh house to kashem mondal house at nokari paschim sansad ix activity id 97876962 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca rasta to jamir mondal at nokari paschim ix under nokari gp
Construction of cc road from pucca rasta to jamir mondal at nokari paschim ix under nokari gp
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Upgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Upgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho binay biswas to ho tarapada mallick pwd at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109932370(2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho binay biswas to ho tarapada mallick pwd at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109932370(2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type