Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Covered Drain For Gwm From Puratan Masjid To Place Of Pir Mohhamad At Nokari Paschim Sansad Ix Id 109936515 (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Covered Drain For Gwm From Puratan Masjid To Place Of Pir Mohhamad At Nokari Paschim Sansad Ix Id 109936515 (2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07(07)/15th FC Tied /NOK/2025-2026 Memo No 181/NOK/2025 dt 29/05/2025 SL 02/07 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOKARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912702 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 7nos solar light from nokari more to ho pir mohhamad mondal at sansad ix
Installation of 7nos solar light from nokari more to ho pir mohhamad mondal at sansad ix
Read moreInstallation of 7nos solar light from nokari more to ho pir mohhamad mondal at sansad ix
Installation of 7nos solar light from nokari more to ho pir mohhamad mondal at sansad ix
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca rasta to jamir mondal at nokari paschim ix under nokari gp
Construction of cc road from pucca rasta to jamir mondal at nokari paschim ix under nokari gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho satyajit ghosh to ho ram ghosh at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109933830 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho satyajit ghosh to ho ram ghosh at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109933830 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from puratan sajal dhara to aiher ghat for gwm at chhotogopinathpur
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from puratan sajal dhara to aiher ghat for gwm at chhotogopinathpur
Read moreInstallation of solar shallow pump for irrigation water at nokari paschim sansad ix activity id 109943496 (2025-26)
Installation of solar shallow pump for irrigation water at nokari paschim sansad ix activity id 109943496 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho bivash goswami to ho asit adhikari at harinagar paschim sansad xviii id 109962437 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho bivash goswami to ho asit adhikari at harinagar paschim sansad xviii id 109962437 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sukesh mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877129 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sukesh mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877129 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho biswanath ghosh to ho ghospara puca drain at nokari paschim activity id 67297890 (2023-24)
Construction of pucca drain from ho biswanath ghosh to ho ghospara puca drain at nokari paschim activity id 67297890 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sahar ali mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877277 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from pucca rasta to the ho sahar ali mondal at nokari ix sansad activity id 97877277 (2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type