Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Covered Drain For Gwm From Ho Satyajit Ghosh To Ho Ram Ghosh At Nokari Paschim Sansad Viii Id 109933830 (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Covered Drain For Gwm From Ho Satyajit Ghosh To Ho Ram Ghosh At Nokari Paschim Sansad Viii Id 109933830 (2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07(07)/15th FC Tied /NOK/2025-2026 Memo No 181/NOK/2025 dt 29/05/2025 SL 01/07 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 5017 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOKARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912687 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from puratan masjid to place of pir mohhamad at nokari paschim sansad ix id 109936515 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from puratan masjid to place of pir mohhamad at nokari paschim sansad ix id 109936515 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho biswanath ghosh to ho ghospara puca drain at nokari paschim activity id 67297890 (2023-24)
Construction of pucca drain from ho biswanath ghosh to ho ghospara puca drain at nokari paschim activity id 67297890 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho bivash goswami to ho asit adhikari at harinagar paschim sansad xviii id 109962437 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho bivash goswami to ho asit adhikari at harinagar paschim sansad xviii id 109962437 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho binay biswas to ho tarapada mallick pwd at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109932370(2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho binay biswas to ho tarapada mallick pwd at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109932370(2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ghoshpara to ho gobinda ghosh nokari paschim activity id 67278553
Construction of cc road from ghoshpara to ho gobinda ghosh nokari paschim activity id 67278553
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ghoshpara to ho biswanath ghosh nokari paschim activity id 67278505
Construction of cc road from ghoshpara to ho biswanath ghosh nokari paschim activity id 67278505
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from ho bivash biswas to ho samoy biswas at nokari purba sansad x activity id 109984412 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain from ho bivash biswas&#x0d to ho samoy biswas at nokari purba sansad x activity id 109984412 (2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreConst of cc road from ho khokan sarkar to ho jhantu kundu at nokari west in sansad viii
Const of cc road from ho khokan sarkar to ho jhantu kundu at nokari west in sansad viii
Read moreInstallation ro unit for purified water at nokari paschim sansad viii activity id 109934234 (2025-26)
Installation ro unit for purified water at nokari paschim sansad viii activity id 109934234 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at village nokari paschim (viii no sansad) within nokari gp under ranaghat-ii block in the district of nadia.
Construction of community hall at village nokari paschim (viii no sansad) within nokari gp under ranaghat-ii block in the district of nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type