Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall At Village Nokari Paschim (Viii No Sansad) Within Nokari Gp Under Ranaghat Ii Block In The District Of Nadia.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall At Village Nokari Paschim (Viii No Sansad) Within Nokari Gp Under Ranaghat Ii Block In The District Of Nadia.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_647505_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 52 / NZP OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 58269 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANAGHAT-1I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1395645 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Panchayat learning center (plc) at nokari gp under ranaghat-ii block, nadia
Panchayat learning center (plc) at nokari gp under ranaghat-ii block, nadia
Read moreConstruction of black top road from harinagar paschim muslimpara to joygopalpur water pump more within nokari gp under ranaghat-ii block in the district of nadia
Construction of black top road from harinagar paschim muslimpara to joygopalpur water pump more within nokari gp under ranaghat-ii block in the district of nadia
Read moreRepairing of potholes in the road from begopara to nokari within baidyapaur gp and nokari gp under ranaghat-ii block in the district of nadia.
Repairing of potholes in the road from begopara to nokari within baidyapaur gp and nokari gp under ranaghat-ii block in the district of nadia.
Read moreInstallation ro unit for purified water at nokari paschim sansad viii activity id 109934234 (2025-26)
Installation ro unit for purified water at nokari paschim sansad viii activity id 109934234 (2025-26)
Read moreCommunity modifyed leach pit with silt chamber at sarkarpur imis village at sansad- viii under nawpara masunda g.p under ranaghat-i dev. block in the district of nadia
Community modifyed leach pit with silt chamber at sarkarpur imis village at sansad- viii under nawpara masunda g.p under ranaghat-i dev. block in the district of nadia
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho binay biswas to ho tarapada mallick pwd at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109932370(2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho binay biswas to ho tarapada mallick pwd at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109932370(2025-26)
Read moreRepair and renovation of ranaghat rabindra bhaban within ranaghat-i block in the district of nadia.
Repair and renovation of ranaghat rabindra bhaban within ranaghat-i block in the district of nadia.
Read moreMaterials rate per unit for mgnrega programme under ranaghat-ii dev. block, nokari, nadia. as n in annexure-i
Materials rate per unit for mgnrega programme under ranaghat-ii dev. block, nokari, nadia. as n in annexure-i
Read moreSinking of a arsenic free tubewell near the radhakrishna mandir at kumudnagar south, sansad no - viii under shyamnagar gram panchayat, ranaghat, nadia
Sinking of a arsenic free tubewell near the radhakrishna mandir at kumudnagar south, sansad no - viii under shyamnagar gram panchayat, ranaghat, nadia
Read moreof your Industry type