Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From Ho Khokan Sarkar To Ho Jhantu Kundu At Nokari West In Sansad Viii
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From Ho Khokan Sarkar To Ho Jhantu Kundu At Nokari West In Sansad Viii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_648816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39(08)/5TH SFCUntied/NOK/2023-2024 Memo No 24/NOK/2024 dt 17.01.2024 SL02/08 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1939 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOKARI PASCHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1399251 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ho binay biswas to ho tarapada mallick pwd at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109932370(2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho binay biswas to ho tarapada mallick pwd at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109932370(2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho anath sarkar to ho kena sarkar sansad xxviii.
Construction of cc road from ho anath sarkar to ho kena sarkar sansad xxviii.
Read moreConst of cc road from ho bivash goswami to ho sanjit sarkar at harinagar west in sansad xviii
Const of cc road from ho bivash goswami to ho sanjit sarkar at harinagar west in sansad xviii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho kadavagar to ho bishu sekh at nokari west in sansad ix
Construction of cc road from ho kadavagar to ho bishu sekh at nokari west in sansad ix
Read moreCc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Cc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho ranjit ghosh to ho bapi kundu at sansad vi
Construction of cc road from ho ranjit ghosh to ho bapi kundu at sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho subhash badyakar to ho jhantu badyakar k viii
Construction of drain from ho subhash badyakar to ho jhantu badyakar k viii
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ho bipul sarkar towars ho maynal sarkar at m/kardaha sansad nit 668/rcpgp
Const of pucca drain from ho bipul sarkar towars ho maynal sarkar at m/kardaha sansad nit 668/rcpgp
Read moreConstruction of cc road near ho sailesh pramanick to ho prasanta roy house at nokari east in sansad x
Construction of cc road near ho sailesh pramanick to ho prasanta roy house at nokari east in sansad x
Read moreConst of cc road from mahindar pucca road towards ho najrul sarkar at gangarampur sansad nit 659/rcpgp
Const of cc road from mahindar pucca road towards ho najrul sarkar at gangarampur sansad nit 659/rcpgp
Read moreof your Industry type