Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge At Km 1/6 Of Thathamangalam Salaipatty Road In Lieu Of Existing Causeway
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Level Bridge At Km 1/6 Of Thathamangalam Salaipatty Road In Lieu Of Existing Causeway
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_HWAY_388663_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.No.11/2023-2024/SDO/TRY-NRR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Trichy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high level bridge at km 0/10 of thathamangalam - salaipatty road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 0/10 of thathamangalam - salaipatty road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 6/6 of moongilthuraipattu - tiruvarangam road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 6/6 of moongilthuraipattu - tiruvarangam road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 2/6 of s.naraiyur road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 2/6 of s.naraiyur road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 0/6 of kudisal - ayyanathur road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 0/6 of kudisal - ayyanathur road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 6/4 of chinnasalem - periyasiruvathur road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 6/4 of chinnasalem - periyasiruvathur road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 4/6 of kurungulam union road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 4/6 of kurungulam union road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 6/4 of marur - endhal road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 6/4 of marur - endhal road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 3/6 of vedasandur - devanaickenpati road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 3/6 of vedasandur - devanaickenpati road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 2/6 of palayam - sothanapuram road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 2/6 of palayam - sothanapuram road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 5/6 of erappavur - narasingamangalam - thallanallur road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 5/6 of erappavur - narasingamangalam - thallanallur road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreof your Industry type