Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge At Km 6/6 Of Moongilthuraipattu Tiruvarangam Road In Lieu Of Existing Causeway
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Level Bridge At Km 6/6 Of Moongilthuraipattu Tiruvarangam Road In Lieu Of Existing Causeway
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_HWAY_391827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.No.29/SI.No.01/ 2023-2024 / SDO |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Off SEHNRR Chengalpattu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 2/6 of s.naraiyur road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 2/6 of s.naraiyur road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 0/6 of kudisal - ayyanathur road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 0/6 of kudisal - ayyanathur road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 1/6 of thathamangalam - salaipatty road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 1/6 of thathamangalam - salaipatty road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 6/4 of chinnasalem - periyasiruvathur road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 6/4 of chinnasalem - periyasiruvathur road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreof your Industry type