Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Mdr 35 Rawrajur Sirpur Palam Puyani Aadgaon Vanbhujwadi Sh 235 Chatori Bordgaon Bu.Urvanti Bothi Joint To Sh 254 Road Sh 444 Km 0/00 To 9/00 Part Rawrajur To Sirpur Tq.Palam Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Mdr 35 Rawrajur Sirpur Palam Puyani Aadgaon Vanbhujwadi Sh 235 Chatori Bordgaon Bu.Urvanti Bothi Joint To Sh 254 Road Sh 444 Km 0/00 To 9/00 Part Rawrajur To Sirpur Tq.Palam Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno11/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 4.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle, Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from mdr-35 rawrajur sirpur palam puyani aadgaon vanbhujwadi sh-235 chatori bordgaon bu.urvanti bothi joint to sh-254 road sh-444 km 18/300 to 26/600 part palam puyani aadgaon wanbhujwadi tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Improvement to road from mdr-35 rawrajur sirpur palam puyani aadgaon vanbhujwadi sh-235 chatori bordgaon bu.urvanti bothi joint to sh-254 road sh-444 km 18/300 to 26/600 part palam puyani aadgaon wanbhujwadi tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to road from mdr-35 rawrajur sirpur palam puyani aadgaon vanbhujwadi sh-235 chatori borgaon bu.urvanti bothi joint to sh-254 road sh-444 km.7/00 to 9/300 km.18/300 to 26/500 and km.32/00 to 42/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to road from mdr-35 rawrajur sirpur palam puyani aadgaon vanbhujwadi sh-235 chatori borgaon bu.urvanti bothi joint to sh-254 road sh-444 km.7/00 to 9/300 km.18/300 to 26/500 and km.32/00 to 42/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to a-from pardhewadi harangul khadgaon akoli issad zola rawrajur road sh-442 km 4/600 to 16/00 part ukhali to sh-234 khadgaon pati (new sh) tq.gangakhed b-from sh-235 tadlimbla sh-61 wazur rawrajur gopa to join to msh-16 ro
One year annual mainteance to a-from pardhewadi harangul khadgaon akoli issad zola rawrajur road sh-442 km 4/600 to 16/00 part ukhali to sh-234 khadgaon pati (new sh) tq.gangakhed b-from sh-235 tadlimbla sh-61 wazur rawrajur gopa to join to msh-16 ro
Read moreImprovement of road msh 256 sindgi jamb bothi yedshi kumbharwadi kurtadi to sh 361 km 11/00 to 12/00 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement of road msh 256 sindgi jamb bothi yedshi kumbharwadi kurtadi to sh 361 km 11/00 to 12/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to a-issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed b-banwas tandulwadi pokharni devi phata road mdr-19 km 5/00 to 7/600 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to a-issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed b-banwas tandulwadi pokharni devi phata road mdr-19 km 5/00 to 7/600 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovements to chakur bothi shelgaon wadhwana ghonsi gutti dharmabad mudhol to state border road, sh-268, km.26/600 to 33/00, tq. udgir, district latur.
Improvements to chakur bothi shelgaon wadhwana ghonsi gutti dharmabad mudhol to state border road, sh-268, km.26/600 to 33/00, tq. udgir, district latur.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on turati bothi sawargaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon sh-419 km. 69/00 (near bhayegaon village) with land acquisition tq. umri dist. nanded (form - c)
Construction of major bridge on turati bothi sawargaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon sh-419 km. 69/00 (near bhayegaon village) with land acquisition tq. umri dist. nanded (form - c)
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of msh-3 chakur bothi shelgaon kini yalladevi wadhona ghonsi gutti atnur state border road, sh- 268, km.4/500 to 5/800, km.9/00 to 10/00, km.12/00 to 13/00 and km.14/00 to 14/800 tq.chakur, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of msh-3 chakur bothi shelgaon kini yalladevi wadhona ghonsi gutti atnur state border road, sh- 268, km.4/500 to 5/800, km.9/00 to 10/00, km.12/00 to 13/00 and km.14/00 to 14/800 tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on (1) turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon antargaon road sh-419 km. 51/400 to 69/00 (2) hassapur bembari kalgaon karla palasgaon dhol
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on (1) turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon antargaon road sh-419 km. 51/400 to 69/00 (2) hassapur bembari kalgaon karla palasgaon dhol
Read moreof your Industry type