Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Mdr 35 Rawrajur Sirpur Palam Puyani Aadgaon Vanbhujwadi Sh 235 Chatori Bordgaon Bu.Urvanti Bothi Joint To Sh 254 Road Sh 444 Km 18/300 To 26/600 Part Palam Puyani Aadgaon Wanbhujwadi Tq.Palam Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Mdr 35 Rawrajur Sirpur Palam Puyani Aadgaon Vanbhujwadi Sh 235 Chatori Bordgaon Bu.Urvanti Bothi Joint To Sh 254 Road Sh 444 Km 18/300 To 26/600 Part Palam Puyani Aadgaon Wanbhujwadi Tq.Palam Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919556_6 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno11/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle, Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from mdr-35 rawrajur sirpur palam puyani aadgaon vanbhujwadi sh-235 chatori bordgaon bu.urvanti bothi joint to sh-254 road sh-444 km 0/00 to 9/00 part rawrajur to sirpur tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Improvement to road from mdr-35 rawrajur sirpur palam puyani aadgaon vanbhujwadi sh-235 chatori bordgaon bu.urvanti bothi joint to sh-254 road sh-444 km 0/00 to 9/00 part rawrajur to sirpur tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to road from mdr-35 rawrajur sirpur palam puyani aadgaon vanbhujwadi sh-235 chatori borgaon bu.urvanti bothi joint to sh-254 road sh-444 km.7/00 to 9/300 km.18/300 to 26/500 and km.32/00 to 42/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to road from mdr-35 rawrajur sirpur palam puyani aadgaon vanbhujwadi sh-235 chatori borgaon bu.urvanti bothi joint to sh-254 road sh-444 km.7/00 to 9/300 km.18/300 to 26/500 and km.32/00 to 42/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to minor bridge with approach road to palam puyani aadgaon road sh-444 (old odr) at ch.20/200 and 20/500 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Improvement to minor bridge with approach road to palam puyani aadgaon road sh-444 (old odr) at ch.20/200 and 20/500 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type