Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation Of Tall Plants In Selfwatering Treeguard With Three Years Maintenance On (1) Turati Bothi Bitnal Somthana Gortha Jamgaon Kudla Bolsa Bhayegaon Antargaon Road Sh 419 Km. 51/400 To 69/00 (2) Hassapur Bembari Kalgaon Karla Palasgaon Dhol
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation Of Tall Plants In Selfwatering Treeguard With Three Years Maintenance On (1) Turati Bothi Bitnal Somthana Gortha Jamgaon Kudla Bolsa Bhayegaon Antargaon Road Sh 419 Km. 51/400 To 69/00 (2) Hassapur Bembari Kalgaon Karla Palasgaon Dhol
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1146676_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2024-25/E#24/OW No.3339_ 31.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997574 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on turati bothi sawargaon bitnal jambgaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon km. 61/900 (near kudla village) with land acquisition tq. umri dist. nanded
Construction of major bridge on turati bothi sawargaon bitnal jambgaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon km. 61/900 (near kudla village) with land acquisition tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on turati bothi sawargaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon sh-419 km. 69/00 (near bhayegaon village) with land acquisition tq. umri dist. nanded (form - c)
Construction of major bridge on turati bothi sawargaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon sh-419 km. 69/00 (near bhayegaon village) with land acquisition tq. umri dist. nanded (form - c)
Read moreImprovement to sh-251 dhavari therban somthana kini palaj divshi laglood nh-222 turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudala bolsa bhayegaon antargaon sawargaon krushnur road sh-419 from ch. 0/000 to ch. 42/200 (project length 31.780 km) tq. bh
Improvement to sh-251 dhavari therban somthana kini palaj divshi laglood nh-222 turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudala bolsa bhayegaon antargaon sawargaon krushnur road sh-419 from ch. 0/000 to ch. 42/200 (project length 31.780 km) tq. bh
Read moreConstruction of dhawari therban somthana kini palaj diwashi laglood nh 222 turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudala bolsa bhayegaon antargaon sawarkheda krushnur road sh 419 km 11/00 to 12/00,12/600 to 13/600,15/800 to 16/800 tq. bhokar dis
Construction of dhawari therban somthana kini palaj diwashi laglood nh 222 turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudala bolsa bhayegaon antargaon sawarkheda krushnur road sh 419 km 11/00 to 12/00,12/600 to 13/600,15/800 to 16/800 tq. bhokar dis
Read moreConstruction of road on sh 251 dhawari therban somthana kini palaj diwashi laglood nh 222 turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudala bolsa bhayegaon antargaon sawarkheda krushnur road sh 419 km 28/800 to 30/800, 31/800 to 34/800 tq. bhokar di
Construction of road on sh 251 dhawari therban somthana kini palaj diwashi laglood nh 222 turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudala bolsa bhayegaon antargaon sawarkheda krushnur road sh 419 km 28/800 to 30/800, 31/800 to 34/800 tq. bhokar di
Read moreof your Industry type