Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Construction Of Road At Stage I Ash Dyke Of Ntpc Kaniha With
|
| Description |
Repair And Construction Of Road At Stage I Ash Dyke Of Ntpc Kaniha Withash, Mill Reject.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_84452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/Talcher STPS/9900275261 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Talcher Super Thermal Power P.O. DEEPSHIKHA ANGUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=87639 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreRepair and construction of road at stage -i ash dyke of ntpc-kaniha with
Repair and construction of road at stage -i ash dyke of ntpc-kaniha withash, mill reject.
Read moreRepairing of stage -i ash dyke road with mill reject and wmm atntpc-kaniha.
Repairing of stage -i ash dyke road with mill reject and wmm atntpc-kaniha.
Read moreMonsoon preparedness in stage-i ash dyke of tstps,kaniha
Monsoon preparedness in stage-i ash dyke of tstps,kaniha
Read moreMonsoon preparedness in stage-i ash dyke of tstps, kaniha
Monsoon preparedness in stage-i ash dyke of tstps, kaniha
Read more200137706-repair of existing road for facilitating nhai ashtransportation vehicles at stage-i ash dyke of ntpc-kaniha
200137706-repair of existing road for facilitating nhai ashtransportation vehicles at stage-i ash dyke of ntpc-kaniha
Read moreConstruction of earthen bund at lag-i and lag-ii of stage-1 ash dyke,tstps kaniha
Construction of earthen bund at lag-i and lag-ii of stage-1 ash dyke,tstps kaniha
Read moreof your Industry type