Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Pressurized Pipeline By Connecting Jondhi Village Pond Of Sikenderpur Minor At Rd 9650 R
|
| Description |
Laying Pressurized Pipeline By Connecting Jondhi Village Pond Of Sikenderpur Minor At Rd 9650 R
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_345857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202471A18917 59F1 444D 945C FCCF33E83B81151IRR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JONDHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=421068 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying pressurized pipeline for dewatering fields of village birdhana to sikenderpur minor at rd 9750-l
Laying pressurized pipeline for dewatering fields of village birdhana to sikenderpur minor at rd 9750-l
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connecting village pond of jonawas from rd 3.739/tail of mundia khera minor.
A petition has been received by the villagers of jonawas by this office dairy no. 28/11w on dated 16.01.2024 regarding connecting village pond of jonawas from rd 3.739/tail of mundia khera minor.
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline...
Laying pressurized pipeline by connecting pond of village birdhana near govt. school and outfall into sikenderpur minor rd 6000
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline...
Laying of di pressurized pipeline for connecting ponds in village madola to mahendergarh disty at ph md 1 including constructing a pump house, sump well, installation of pumping machinery, other allied works, and running and maintenance for a period
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline...
Laying of di pressurized pipeline for connecting ponds in village nimbi to mahendergarh disty at ph md3 including constructing a pump house, sump well, installation of pumping machinery, other allied works, and running and maintenance for a period of
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline...
Laying of di pressurized pipeline for connecting ponds in village duloth to mahendergarh disty at ph md5 including constructing a pump house, sump well, installation of pumping machinery, other allied works, and running and maintenance for a period o
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline...
Laying of di pressurized pipeline for connecting ponds in village duloth to mahendergarh disty at ph md5 including constructing a pump house, sump well, installation of pumping machinery, other allied works, and running and maintenance for a period o
Read moreEstimate for laying rcc pipeline connecting village pond of kishanpur from tail of kishanpur minor.
A petition has been received from the villagers of kishanpur in the office of undersigned regarding connecting village pond of kishanpur from tail of kishanpur minor.
Read moreInternal clearance of sikenderpur minor from rd 0 to 14135
Internal clearance of sikenderpur minor from rd 0 to 14135
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connecting village pond of salhawas from rd 3.010/l of rattanpur disty.
A petition has been received by honorable chief minister office&#x0d regarding in the office of undersigned regarding connecting village pond of salhawas from rd 3.010/l of rattanpur disty. this petition has been received in-order to improve the depletin
Read moreof your Industry type