Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Laying Pipeline Connecting Village Pond Of Salhawas From Rd 3.010/L Of Rattanpur Disty.
|
| Description |
A Petition Has Been Received By Honorable Chief Minister Office&Amp#X0d
Regarding In The Office Of Undersigned Regarding Connecting Village Pond Of Salhawas From Rd 3.010/L Of Rattanpur Disty. This Petition Has Been Received In Order To Improve The Depletin
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_419281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E87270DF 36D5 4CDA B999 7D6F884C7A60137IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 61460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALHAWAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495943 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond sampli to canal (from km 5.800/l of rattanpur disty.)
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond sampli to canal (from km 5.800/l of rattanpur disty.)
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connecting village pond of mohanpur from rd 8.510/l of tankri disty.
A petition has been received from the villagers of mohanpur in the office of undersigned regarding connecting village pond of mohanpur from rd 8.510/l of tankri disty.
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond kasola to canal (from km 3.000/r of rattanpur disty.)
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond kasola to canal (from km 3.000/r of rattanpur disty.)
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connection of village pond asiaki jharthal tappa from rd 7.250/tail of rattanpur disty.
A petition has been received from the villagers of asiaki jharthal tappa in this office for connection of village pond asiaki jharthal tappa from rd 7.250/tail of rattanpur disty.
Read moreEstimate for laying rcc pipeline np-3 for connecting village pond bagthala from kheri motla disty at rd 2.450/l
Estimate for laying rcc pipeline np-3 for connecting village pond bagthala from kheri motla disty at rd 2.450/l
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connecting village pond of odhi from rd 8.900/r of tankri disty.
A petition has been received from the villagers of odhi in the office of undersigned regarding connecting village pond of odhi from rd 8.900/r of tankri disty.
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connecting village pond of kasoli from rd 1.250/r of bolni disty.
A petition has been received by the villagers of kasoli in the office of undersigned regarding connecting village pond of kasoli from rd 1.250/r of bolni disty.
Read moreEstimate for connecting ladhuka disty to nearby ladhuka drain through underground pipeline at rd 137800/l of ladhuka disty
Estimate for connecting ladhuka disty to nearby ladhuka drain through underground pipeline at rd 137800/l of ladhuka disty
Read moreEstimate for laying pipe line for connecting village pond pithanwas to canal (from km 5.500/r of rattanpur disty.)
Estimate for laying pipe line for connecting village pond pithanwas to canal (from km 5.500/r of rattanpur disty.)
Read moreEstimate for laying pipe line for connecting village pond pithanwas to canal (from km 5.500/r of rattanpur disty.)
Estimate for laying pipe line for connecting village pond pithanwas to canal (from km 5.500/r of rattanpur disty.)
Read moreof your Industry type