Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Boudh Vihar At Gandhi Nagar (Internal Roads, Cc Drains, Main Entrance And Internal Entrance Gate, Internal Landscaping, Gardening, Widening And Strengthening To Approach Road) At Udgir, Tq.Udgir, District Latur.
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Boudh Vihar At Gandhi Nagar (Internal Roads, Cc Drains, Main Entrance And Internal Entrance Gate, Internal Landscaping, Gardening, Widening And Strengthening To Approach Road) At Udgir, Tq.Udgir, District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969152_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Superintending Engineer p w circle latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of balance and allied works auditorium at udgir tq.udgir, district latur.
Construction of balance and allied works auditorium at udgir tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreConstruction of a) godown 2400 m.t. capacity at udgir (tondchir patti) b) godown 1080 m.t. capacity at wadhavan bk., tq.udgir, district latur.
Construction of a) godown 2400 m.t. capacity at udgir (tondchir patti) b) godown 1080 m.t. capacity at wadhavan bk., tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wadhavana kherda dongarshelki somnathpur udgir road, mdr-31, km.0/00 to 15/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of wadhavana kherda dongarshelki somnathpur udgir road, mdr-31, km.0/00 to 15/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreConstruction of boudh vihar in village devarjan tq udgir dist latur (under dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas fund 2023-2024
Construction of boudh vihar in village devarjan tq udgir dist latur (under dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas fund 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of boudh vihar in village karkheli tq udgir dist latur (under bharatratn dr.baba saheb ambedkar samajik vikas scheme 2023-2024
Construction of boudh vihar in village karkheli tq udgir dist latur (under bharatratn dr.baba saheb ambedkar samajik vikas scheme 2023-2024
Read moreImprovements to purna palam ranisawargaon ahmedpur shirur tajband udgir togri to state border road, sh-249, km.210/650 to 216/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Improvements to purna palam ranisawargaon ahmedpur shirur tajband udgir togri to state border road, sh-249, km.210/650 to 216/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mdr-28 malihipparga dongargaon sullali deualwadi kodali manjari aawalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.12/00 to 30/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-28 malihipparga dongargaon sullali deualwadi kodali manjari aawalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.12/00 to 30/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreImprovements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.19/500 to 28/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Improvements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.19/500 to 28/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreImprovements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.12/00 to 17/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Improvements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.12/00 to 17/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreof your Industry type