Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road Poore Dev Jigna Se Jaswant Singh Tak.(L 1.20 Km)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road Poore Dev Jigna Se Jaswant Singh Tak.(L 1.20 Km)
|
| Organisation | Rajya Krishi Utpadan Mandi Parishad,UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_RKUMP_872188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 6700 |
| EMD | 3.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jaswant singh tak. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1486150 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road gram jugrajpur pakki sadak se poore hulli majre mon tak.(0.550 km)
Construction of link road gram jugrajpur pakki sadak se poore hulli majre mon tak.(0.550 km)
Read moreConstruction of link road gram jugrajpur pakki sadak se poore hulli majre mon tak.(0.550 km)
Construction of link road gram jugrajpur pakki sadak se poore hulli majre mon tak.(0.550 km)
Read moreGram tala gopalpur se poore ghuvanshah tak lepan marrmmat karya
Gram tala gopalpur se poore ghuvanshah tak lepan marrmmat karya
Read moreConstruction of link road primary school ramgarh to poore kesari ganj nahar puliya tak.(l-0.570 km)
Construction of link road primary school ramgarh to poore kesari ganj nahar puliya tak.(l-0.570 km)
Read moreConstruction of link road bhoopganj-shivbaksh singh ka purwa link road se pandey ka purwa tak.(l-0.950 km)
Construction of link road bhoopganj-shivbaksh singh ka purwa link road se pandey ka purwa tak.(l-0.950 km)
Read moreConstruction of link road memaura air force station to shiv dutt kheda tak. (l- 1.20 km)
Construction of link road memaura air force station to shiv dutt kheda tak. (l- 1.20 km)
Read moreConstruction of link road memaura air force station to shiv dutt kheda tak. (l- 1.20 km)
Construction of link road memaura air force station to shiv dutt kheda tak. (l- 1.20 km)
Read moreConstruction of link road memaura air force station to shiv dutt kheda tak. (l- 1.20 km)
Construction of link road memaura air force station to shiv dutt kheda tak. (l- 1.20 km)
Read moreWard no 2 dhakar road mohalla bheemnagar mai kishan ke makan se peetam singh ke makan tak and veerpal singh ke makan se jaswant singh ke makan tak cc sadak and nali nirman karya.
Ward no 2 dhakar road mohalla bheemnagar mai kishan ke makan se peetam singh ke makan tak and veerpal singh ke makan se jaswant singh ke makan tak cc sadak and nali nirman karya.
Read moreWard no 2 dhakar road mohalla bheemnagar mai kishan ke makan se peetam singh ke makan tak and veerpal singh ke makan se jaswant singh ke makan tak cc sadak and nali nirman karya.
Ward no 2 dhakar road mohalla bheemnagar mai kishan ke makan se peetam singh ke makan tak and veerpal singh ke makan se jaswant singh ke makan tak cc sadak and nali nirman karya.
Read moreof your Industry type