Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 530/23 24 Kunnathchalil Karinkalikavu Road Mukkam Municipality
Description
Project No 530/23 24 Kunnathchalil Karinkalikavu Road Mukkam Municipality
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635938_10
Reference
Number
08/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4237
Tender Value -
Place Office of AE, LID EW, Mukkam municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 26, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.