Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 65/23 24 Kottapuram Edavazhy Mukkam Municipality
Description
Project No 65/23 24 Kottapuram Edavazhy Mukkam Municipality
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_639030_1
Reference
Number
09/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2108
Tender Value -
Place Office of AE, LID EW, Mukkam municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.