Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prd 17 Protection To Service Bank On Ksdr Embankment From Rd.21.20 Km To 21.60 Km Near Tithapada
|
| Description |
Protection To Service Bank On Ksdr Embankment From Rd.21.20 Km To 21.60 Km Near Tithapada
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CELBB_100033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACECIC-37/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=486595 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prd-01 protection to service bank on ksdr embankment from rd.21.20 km to 21.60 km near tithapada
Protection to service bank on ksdr embankment from rd.21.20 km to 21.60 km near tithapada
Read morePrd-15-protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment near village kheras from rd.31.435 km to 32.135 km
Protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment near village kheras from rd.31.435 km to 32.135 km
Read more15) protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment at rd 37.564 km
Protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment at rd 37.564 km
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.13.400 km to 13.725 km.
Protection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.13.400 km to 13.725 km.
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.24.30 km to 24.80 km
Protection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.24.30 km to 24.80 km
Read more(7) protection to the scoured bank of ksdr embankment at rd 56.400 to 56.600 km
Protection to the scoured bank of ksdr embankment at rd 56.400 to 56.600 km
Read more(13) protection to ksdr embankment from rd 30.370 km. to 30.472 km
Protection to ksdr embankment from rd 30.370 km. to 30.472 km
Read more9) restoration to ksdr embankment from rd 15.250 km.to 15.282 km
Restoration to ksdr embankment from rd 15.250 km.to 15.282 km
Read morePrd-06-protection to scoured bank on k.s.d. right embankment from rd.13.00 km to 13.40 km
Protection to scoured bank on k.s.d. right embankment from rd.13.00 km to 13.40 km
Read moreof your Industry type