Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(7) Protection To The Scoured Bank Of Ksdr Embankment At Rd 56.400 To 56.600 Km
|
| Description |
Protection To The Scoured Bank Of Ksdr Embankment At Rd 56.400 To 56.600 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96996_7 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.SEPRD-17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Prachi Division, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreRiver bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read more15) protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment at rd 37.564 km
Protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment at rd 37.564 km
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.13.400 km to 13.725 km.
Protection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.13.400 km to 13.725 km.
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.24.30 km to 24.80 km
Protection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.24.30 km to 24.80 km
Read morePrd-15-protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment near village kheras from rd.31.435 km to 32.135 km
Protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment near village kheras from rd.31.435 km to 32.135 km
Read moreProtection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Protection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Read more(13) protection to ksdr embankment from rd 30.370 km. to 30.472 km
Protection to ksdr embankment from rd 30.370 km. to 30.472 km
Read morePrd-01 protection to service bank on ksdr embankment from rd.21.20 km to 21.60 km near tithapada
Protection to service bank on ksdr embankment from rd.21.20 km to 21.60 km near tithapada
Read morePrd-17-protection to service bank on ksdr embankment from rd.21.20 km to 21.60 km near tithapada
Protection to service bank on ksdr embankment from rd.21.20 km to 21.60 km near tithapada
Read moreof your Industry type