Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening Of Shelapur Talkhed Mahalpimpri Aadvihir Warud Road Mdr 117 Km 0/00 To 2/700 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening Of Shelapur Talkhed Mahalpimpri Aadvihir Warud Road Mdr 117 Km 0/00 To 2/700 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening of shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri aadvihir warud road mdr-117 km 0/00 to 2/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement with widening of shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri aadvihir warud road mdr-117 km 0/00 to 2/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement and widening of shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri advihir warud road mdr 117 km 8/750 to 10/750 tq.motala dist.buldhana
Improvement and widening of shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri advihir warud road mdr 117 km 8/750 to 10/750 tq.motala dist.buldhana
Read moreConstruction of passanger shed on grampanchayat land at urha, dhamangaon badhe, aadvihir, hanwatkhed, murti, rajur, shelapur, gotmara tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Construction of passanger shed on grampanchayat land at urha, dhamangaon badhe, aadvihir, hanwatkhed, murti, rajur, shelapur, gotmara tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of passanger shed on grampanchayat land at urha, dhamangaon badhe, aadvihir, hanwatkhed, murti, rajur, shelapur, gotmara tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Construction of passanger shed on grampanchayat land at urha, dhamangaon badhe, aadvihir, hanwatkhed, murti, rajur, shelapur, gotmara tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreRepair_to_kt weir at_dhamangao badhe no 1_2 warud tq motala dist buldhana
As per nit-04/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to talkhed dalit wasti road vr-17 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to talkhed dalit wasti road vr-17 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri advihir varud road mdr -117 km 0/00 to 11/500 and motala jaypur nipana road mdr 18 km 0/00 to 10/500 and datala padali panhera girda dhad road mdr21 km 0/00 to 45/500..
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri advihir varud road mdr -117 km 0/00 to 11/500 and motala jaypur nipana road mdr 18 km 0/00 to 10/500 and datala padali panhera girda dhad road mdr21 km 0/00 to 45/500...
Read moreImprovement to hanwatkhed punhai ridhora chinchpur didola mahalpimpri road mdr 114 km 3/00 to 8/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana
Improvement to hanwatkhed punhai ridhora chinchpur didola mahalpimpri road mdr 114 km 3/00 to 8/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement kalegaon to thad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement kalegaon to thad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement kalegaon to thad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement kalegaon to thad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type