Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Widening Of Shelapur Talkhed Mahalpimpri Advihir Warud Road Mdr 117 Km 8/750 To 10/750 Tq.Motala Dist.Buldhana
Description
Improvement And Widening Of Shelapur Talkhed Mahalpimpri Advihir Warud Road Mdr 117 Km 8/750 To 10/750 Tq.Motala Dist.Buldhana
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_923696_24
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.16/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 10, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.