Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Widening Of Shelapur Talkhed Mahalpimpri Aadvihir Warud Road Mdr 117 Km 0/00 To 2/700 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana.
Description
Improvement With Widening Of Shelapur Talkhed Mahalpimpri Aadvihir Warud Road Mdr 117 Km 0/00 To 2/700 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_922542_1
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.61 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.