Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Passanger Shed On Grampanchayat Land At Urha, Dhamangaon Badhe, Aadvihir, Hanwatkhed, Murti, Rajur, Shelapur, Gotmara Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Passanger Shed On Grampanchayat Land At Urha, Dhamangaon Badhe, Aadvihir, Hanwatkhed, Murti, Rajur, Shelapur, Gotmara Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931160_20 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of passanger shed on grampanchayat land at urha, dhamangaon badhe, aadvihir, hanwatkhed, murti, rajur, shelapur, gotmara tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Construction of passanger shed on grampanchayat land at urha, dhamangaon badhe, aadvihir, hanwatkhed, murti, rajur, shelapur, gotmara tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement with widening of shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri aadvihir warud road mdr-117 km 0/00 to 2/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement with widening of shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri aadvihir warud road mdr-117 km 0/00 to 2/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement with widening of shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri aadvihir warud road mdr-117 km 0/00 to 2/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement with widening of shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri aadvihir warud road mdr-117 km 0/00 to 2/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type