Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Waghjal Fata Dhamangaon Badhe Road Sh 44 Km 127/480 To 152/200 And Makoli Talni Shelapur Road Mdr 10 Km 18/800 To 34/400 And Dhamangaon Badhe Ridhora Ku Phopli Kolhi Gawali Avha Yunuspur Dahigaon...
Description
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Waghjal Fata Dhamangaon Badhe Road Sh 44 Km 127/480 To 152/200 And Makoli Talni Shelapur Road Mdr 10 Km 18/800 To 34/400 And Dhamangaon Badhe Ridhora Ku Phopli Kolhi Gawali Avha Yunuspur Dahigaon...
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_923422_1
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.12/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 96000
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 10, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1143 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.