Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 553/2024 25 553/2024 25 Puthuppady Gp Kanalad St Colony Thodu Side Kett General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
553/2024/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1109131 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-551/2024-25-puthuppady gp west puthuppady ambalakkandy road ward 10-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 188 kizhakkayilmukk mouvanchery road side kett naveekaranam kizhakkayilmukk mouvanchery road side kett naveekaranam general civil work
Annual plan 188 kizhakkayilmukk&#x0d mouvanchery road side kett&#x0d naveekaranam kizhakkayilmukk&#x0d mouvanchery road side kett&#x0d naveekaranam general civil work
Read more31/25 thikloottampadi banglavukunnu road side kett
31/25 thikloottampadi banglavukunnu road side kett
Read more230/25 pulluvelippadi jaldarupadi road side kett
230/25 pulluvelippadi jaldarupadi road side kett
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7 pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7&#x0d pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Read moreChoori thodu side protection wall under kasaragod district panchayat annual plan 2024-25
Choori thodu side protection wall under kasaragod district panchayat annual plan 2024-25 (side protection wall 1.50m height-240m length)
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Read more417/25 maruthilavu mele maruthilavu road side kett
417/25 maruthilavu mele maruthilavu road side kett
Read more446/25 jalasamrakshanam -kapyarumala kunnumpurath thode side kett
446/25 jalasamrakshanam -kapyarumala kunnumpurath thode side kett
Read moreof your Industry type