Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Drain In Nh 522 Old Nh 100 Of Km 47.900 Lakhe Majar To Km 49.500 Korra Chowk At Right Side Under Nh Division Hazaribagh
Description
Construction Of Drain In Nh 522 Old Nh 100 Of Km 47.900 Lakhe Majar To Km 49.500 Korra Chowk At Right Side Under Nh Division Hazaribagh
Organisation Government of Jharkhand
Tender Id 2023_CECOM_75959_1
Reference
Number
NH/HAZARIBAGH/05/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 2.6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chief Engineer (Comm),RCD,Jharkhand,Ranchi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 20, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/10/2023

Expired 1065 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.