Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paver Block And Street Light Work Of Nh 522 (Old Nh 100) In Km 51(p) And 52(p) Under National Highway Division, Hazaribagh For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Paver Block And Street Light Work Of Nh 522 (Old Nh 100) In Km 51(p) And 52(p) Under National Highway Division, Hazaribagh For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_98344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/HAZARIBAGH/2024-25/05 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH-522 (Old NH-100) in Km 51(P) and 52(P) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132204 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paver block work of nh-522 (old nh-100) in km 53(p), 54(p) and 55(p) under national highway division, hazaribagh for the year 2024-25
Paver block work of nh-522 (old nh-100) in km 53(p), 54(p) and 55(p) under national highway division, hazaribagh for the year 2024-25
Read morePaver block and street light work of nh-522 (old nh-100) in km 48(p), 49(p) and 50(p) under national highway division, hazaribagh for the year 2024-25
Paver block and street light work of nh-522 (old nh-100) in km 48(p), 49(p) and 50(p) under national highway division, hazaribagh for the year 2024-25
Read moreShort term maintenance (stmc) work of nh- 522 (old nh-100) in km 0.000 to 48.000 (excluding km 27.800 to km 41.300) (total length 34.50 km) under national highway division hazaribagh
Short term maintenance (stmc) work of nh- 522 (old nh-100) in km 0.000 to 48.000 (excluding km 27.800 to km 41.300) (total length 34.50 km) under national highway division hazaribagh
Read moreShort term maintenance (stmc) work of nh- 522 (old nh-100) in km 0.000 to 48.000 (excluding km 27.800 to km 41.300) (total length 34.50 km) under national highway division hazaribagh
Short term maintenance (stmc) work of nh- 522 (old nh-100) in km 0.000 to 48.000 (excluding km 27.800 to km 41.300) (total length 34.50 km) under national highway division hazaribagh
Read moreConstruction of drain in nh 522 old nh-100 of km 47.900 lakhe majar to km 49.500 korra chowk at right side under nh division hazaribagh
Construction of drain in nh 522 old nh-100 of km 47.900 lakhe majar to km 49.500 korra chowk at right side under nh division hazaribagh
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/nh-51/ tura bypass/2025
Construction to 2-lane with paved shoulder of tura bypass ing from existing km
 57.500 of nh-127b and ending at existing km 108.750 of nh- 217 (length-29.030 km) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of meghalaya.
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/nh-51 /tura bypass/2025
Construction to 2-lane with paved shoulder of tura bypass ing from existing km 57.500 of nh-127b and ending at existing km 108.750 of nh- 217 (length-29.030 km) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of meghalaya
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities - amenities at borvihir toll plaza at km444.540 on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on bodhre to dhule section of nh-52 (old nh-211) in the state of maharashtra under the jur
Operation and maintenance of facilities - amenities at borvihir toll plaza at km444.540 on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on bodhre to dhule section of nh-52 (old nh-211) in the state of maharashtra under the jur
Read moreWidening and reconstruction of nh-522 (old nh-100) from km 0 to km 48 to 4-lane with paved shoulder under giridih and hazaribagh districts in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Widening and reconstruction of nh-522 (old nh-100) from km 0 to km 48 to 4-lane with paved shoulder under giridih and hazaribagh districts in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Read moreOandm of facilities-amenities at shirpur toll plaza(km 205.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on mp/mh border to dhule section of nh-52(old nh-3) in the state of maharashtra under the jurisdiction of ronagpur
Oandm of facilities-amenities at shirpur toll plaza(km 205.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on mp/mh border to dhule section of nh-52(old nh-3) in the state of maharashtra under the jurisdiction of ronagpur
Read moreof your Industry type