Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Basar House To Abdul Razak House At Village Patagachi, Mouza , Jl No. , Plot No. Of Nandigram Gp Under Murarai Ii Panchayat Samity Paikar Birbhum
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Basar House To Abdul Razak House At Village Patagachi, Mouza , Jl No. , Plot No. Of Nandigram Gp Under Murarai Ii Panchayat Samity Paikar Birbhum
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_653393_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/EO/MRR-II PS/NIT-21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 35078 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATAGACHHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1412196 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc drain with cover from patagachi sahadev mandal house towards mukul house at patagachi village mouza muklishpur jl no 45 plot no 512 545 of nandigram gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Construction of pcc drain with cover from patagachi sahadev mandal house towards mukul house at patagachi village mouza muklishpur jl no 45 plot no 512 545 of nandigram gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreConstruction of guest house at murarai-ii block premises at mouza paikar, paikar , birbhum
Construction of guest house at murarai-ii block premises at mouza paikar, paikar , birbhum
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump near tareni razak house at vill- paikar mouza-paikar, jl.no.76, plot no. - of paikar-i g.p under murarai-ii panchayat samity area
Installation of solar submersible pump near tareni razak house at vill- paikar mouza-paikar, jl.no.76, plot no. - of paikar-i g.p under murarai-ii panchayat samity area
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kulora icds to dalim sk house (mouza -kulora, jl no 67, plot no.-947) of jajigram gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum.
Construction of pcc road from kulora icds to dalim sk house (mouza -kulora, jl no 67, plot no.-947) of jajigram gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from paikar hospital to bardhanpara road to badal house vill- paikar jl no-76 dag.no-8387/8391 at paikar-i g.p. under- murarai-ii dev.block fund mplad
Construction of pcc road from paikar hospital to bardhanpara road to badal house vill- paikar jl no-76 dag.no-8387/8391 at paikar-i g.p. under- murarai-ii dev.block fund mplad
Read moreRepairing, painting at paikar high madrasha on mouza mathbososri jl no 152 of paikar ii gp under murarai ii panchayat samity
Repairing, painting at paikar high madrasha on mouza mathbososri jl no 152 of paikar ii gp under murarai ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from ashoke mondal house to dutta pukur at vill- paikar, mouza- paikar, birbhum
Construction of pcc drain from ashoke mondal house to dutta pukur at vill- paikar, mouza- paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at basantapur graveyard, mouza-basantapur, jl no.-68, plot no.-308, khatian no.-51 of jajigram g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of boundary wall at basantapur graveyard, mouza-basantapur, jl no.-68, plot no.-308, khatian no.-51 of jajigram g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from post office to sukur sk house at bhimpur (mouza -shibrampur, jl no 57, plot no.-140-350) of amdole gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Construction of pcc road from post office to sukur sk house at bhimpur (mouza -shibrampur, jl no 57, plot no.-140-350) of amdole gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at raghurpukur jr. high school of kushmore-i gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of toilet block at raghurpukur jr. high school of kushmore-i gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreof your Industry type