Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Drain With Cover From Patagachi Sahadev Mandal House Towards Mukul House At Patagachi Village Mouza Muklishpur Jl No 45 Plot No 512 545 Of Nandigram Gp Under Murarai Ii Panchayat Samity Paikar Birbhum
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Drain With Cover From Patagachi Sahadev Mandal House Towards Mukul House At Patagachi Village Mouza Muklishpur Jl No 45 Plot No 512 545 Of Nandigram Gp Under Murarai Ii Panchayat Samity Paikar Birbhum
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/EO/MRR-II PS/NIT-13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3438 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MURARAI-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2023
Expired 1003 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from basar house to abdul razak house at village patagachi, mouza- , jl no. , plot no.- of nandigram gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Construction of pcc road from basar house to abdul razak house at village patagachi, mouza- , jl no. , plot no.- of nandigram gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreConstruction of guest house at murarai-ii block premises at mouza paikar, paikar , birbhum
Construction of guest house at murarai-ii block premises at mouza paikar, paikar , birbhum
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jainuddin mondal house towards sanu sk house at vill- muklishpur, mouza- muklishpur, jl. no.45, plot no.213-222 of nandigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity area
Construction of pcc road from jainuddin mondal house towards sanu sk house at vill- muklishpur, mouza- muklishpur, jl. no.45, plot no.213-222 of nandigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity area
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from ashoke mondal house to dutta pukur at vill- paikar, mouza- paikar, birbhum
Construction of pcc drain from ashoke mondal house to dutta pukur at vill- paikar, mouza- paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at raghurpukur jr. high school of kushmore-i gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of toilet block at raghurpukur jr. high school of kushmore-i gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump near tareni razak house at vill- paikar mouza-paikar, jl.no.76, plot no. - of paikar-i g.p under murarai-ii panchayat samity area
Installation of solar submersible pump near tareni razak house at vill- paikar mouza-paikar, jl.no.76, plot no. - of paikar-i g.p under murarai-ii panchayat samity area
Read moreConstruction of pucca ghat at profulla mondal pond at jagannathpur village mouza gopnandigram j l no 51 plot no 256 of nandigram g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum. (id no. 72175608)
Construction of pucca ghat at profulla mondal pond at jagannathpur village mouza gopnandigram j l no 51 plot no 256 of nandigram g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum. (id no. 72175608)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at club near kadha bus stand at kadha village mouza gopnandigram j l no 51 plot no 888 of nandigram g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Installation of solar submersible pump at club near kadha bus stand at kadha village mouza gopnandigram j l no 51 plot no 888 of nandigram g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at octia masjid near delfore sk house at goalmal village mouza goalmal j l no 95 plot no 1253 of paikar ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Installation of solar submersible pump at octia masjid near delfore sk house at goalmal village mouza goalmal j l no 95 plot no 1253 of paikar ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreDevelopment work for concrete road pcc at mujnabin sk house to mukul sk house birbhum
Development work for concrete road pcc at mujnabin sk house to mukul sk house birbhum
Read moreof your Industry type