Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Basantapur Graveyard, Mouza Basantapur, Jl No. 68, Plot No. 308, Khatian No. 51 Of Jajigram G.P. Under Murarai Panchayat Samity, Paikar, Birbhum
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Basantapur Graveyard, Mouza Basantapur, Jl No. 68, Plot No. 308, Khatian No. 51 Of Jajigram G.P. Under Murarai Panchayat Samity, Paikar, Birbhum
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_658449_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/EO/MRR-II PS/NIT-22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6650 |
| EMD | 66675 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASANTAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425003 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guest house at murarai-ii block premises at mouza paikar, paikar , birbhum
Construction of guest house at murarai-ii block premises at mouza paikar, paikar , birbhum
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at kushmore sarkar pukur graveyard, mouza-kushmore, jl no.-148, plot no.-188, khatian no.-1 of kushmore-ii g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of boundary wall at kushmore sarkar pukur graveyard, mouza-kushmore, jl no.-148, plot no.-188, khatian no.-1 of kushmore-ii g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of mid-day-meal dining shed at kamalpur madhyamik shiksha kendra of jajigram gp under murarai-ii ps or bdo office, paikar, birbhum
Construction of mid-day-meal dining shed at kamalpur madhyamik shiksha kendra of jajigram gp under murarai-ii ps or bdo office, paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kulora icds to dalim sk house (mouza -kulora, jl no 67, plot no.-947) of jajigram gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum.
Construction of pcc road from kulora icds to dalim sk house (mouza -kulora, jl no 67, plot no.-947) of jajigram gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at isran kabarsthan, mouza- kamarkhur, jl no.- 74, plot no.-1513/2959, 1513/2960, 1513/2961, 1521/2986 of jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of boundary wall at isran kabarsthan, mouza- kamarkhur, jl no.- 74, plot no.-1513/2959, 1513/2960, 1513/2961, 1521/2986 of jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of pucca ghat at tilipukur west side near darga at kamarkhur village mouza kamarkhur j l no 74 plot no 1590 of jajigram g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Construction of pucca ghat at tilipukur west side near darga at kamarkhur village mouza kamarkhur j l no 74 plot no 1590 of jajigram g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at raghurpukur jr. high school of kushmore-i gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of toilet block at raghurpukur jr. high school of kushmore-i gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of paikar-ii gp office building at mouza- kalikapur, jl- 94, plot no- 2202/2317, khatian no- 2626 under murarai ii dev. block or panchayat samity.
Construction of paikar-ii gp office building at mouza- kalikapur, jl- 94, plot no- 2202/2317, khatian no- 2626 under murarai ii dev. block or panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at octia masjid near delfore sk house at goalmal village mouza goalmal j l no 95 plot no 1253 of paikar ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Installation of solar submersible pump at octia masjid near delfore sk house at goalmal village mouza goalmal j l no 95 plot no 1253 of paikar ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreRepairing, painting at paikar high madrasha on mouza mathbososri jl no 152 of paikar ii gp under murarai ii panchayat samity
Repairing, painting at paikar high madrasha on mouza mathbososri jl no 152 of paikar ii gp under murarai ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type