Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Isran Kabarsthan, Mouza Kamarkhur, Jl No. 74, Plot No. 1513/2959, 1513/2960, 1513/2961, 1521/2986 Of Jajigram Gp Under Murarai Ii Panchayat Samity, Paikar, Birbhum
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Isran Kabarsthan, Mouza Kamarkhur, Jl No. 74, Plot No. 1513/2959, 1513/2960, 1513/2961, 1521/2986 Of Jajigram Gp Under Murarai Ii Panchayat Samity, Paikar, Birbhum
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_834572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/EO/MRR-II PS/NIT-01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 8900 |
| EMD | 89431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMARKHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859573 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 491 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.