Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Kushmore Sarkar Pukur Graveyard, Mouza Kushmore, Jl No. 148, Plot No. 188, Khatian No. 1 Of Kushmore Ii G.P. Under Murarai Panchayat Samity, Paikar, Birbhum
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Kushmore Sarkar Pukur Graveyard, Mouza Kushmore, Jl No. 148, Plot No. 188, Khatian No. 1 Of Kushmore Ii G.P. Under Murarai Panchayat Samity, Paikar, Birbhum
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_681794_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/EO/MRR-II PS/NIT-27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2050 |
| EMD | 20270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSHMORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1484353 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block at raghurpukur jr. high school of kushmore-i gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of toilet block at raghurpukur jr. high school of kushmore-i gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of guest house at murarai-ii block premises at mouza paikar, paikar , birbhum
Construction of guest house at murarai-ii block premises at mouza paikar, paikar , birbhum
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at basantapur graveyard, mouza-basantapur, jl no.-68, plot no.-308, khatian no.-51 of jajigram g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of boundary wall at basantapur graveyard, mouza-basantapur, jl no.-68, plot no.-308, khatian no.-51 of jajigram g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from ashoke mondal house to dutta pukur at vill- paikar, mouza- paikar, birbhum
Construction of pcc drain from ashoke mondal house to dutta pukur at vill- paikar, mouza- paikar, birbhum
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at purbapara near boro dighi at chaiti village mouza chaiti j l no 142 plot no 871 of kushmore ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Installation of solar submersible pump at purbapara near boro dighi at chaiti village mouza chaiti j l no 142 plot no 871 of kushmore ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chaity dipak bhaskar house to mojibur rahman mil, at village chaity on mouza chaity , j l no.- 142 , plot no . of kushmore ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Construction of pcc road from chaity dipak bhaskar house to mojibur rahman mil, at village chaity on mouza chaity , j l no.- 142 , plot no . of kushmore ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chaity dipak bhaskar house to mojibur rahman mil, at village chaity on mouza chaity , j l no.- 142 , plot no . of kushmore ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Construction of pcc road from chaity dipak bhaskar house to mojibur rahman mil, at village chaity on mouza chaity , j l no.- 142 , plot no . of kushmore ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreConstruction of kushmore-i gp office building at mouza - amuddya, jl - 149, plot no - 596, khatian no - under murarai-ii dev. block, panchayat samity.
Construction of kushmore-i gp office building at mouza - amuddya, jl - 149, plot no - 596, khatian no - under murarai-ii dev. block , panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of paikar-ii gp office building at mouza- kalikapur, jl- 94, plot no- 2202/2317, khatian no- 2626 under murarai ii dev. block or panchayat samity.
Construction of paikar-ii gp office building at mouza- kalikapur, jl- 94, plot no- 2202/2317, khatian no- 2626 under murarai ii dev. block or panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at octia masjid near delfore sk house at goalmal village mouza goalmal j l no 95 plot no 1253 of paikar ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Installation of solar submersible pump at octia masjid near delfore sk house at goalmal village mouza goalmal j l no 95 plot no 1253 of paikar ii g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreof your Industry type