Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mid Day Meal Dining Shed At Kamalpur Madhyamik Shiksha Kendra Of Jajigram Gp Under Murarai Ii Ps Or Bdo Office, Paikar, Birbhum
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mid Day Meal Dining Shed At Kamalpur Madhyamik Shiksha Kendra Of Jajigram Gp Under Murarai Ii Ps Or Bdo Office, Paikar, Birbhum
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_653495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/BDO/MRR-II/NIT-04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 45200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1412283 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guest house at murarai-ii block premises at mouza paikar, paikar , birbhum
Construction of guest house at murarai-ii block premises at mouza paikar, paikar , birbhum
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at basantapur graveyard, mouza-basantapur, jl no.-68, plot no.-308, khatian no.-51 of jajigram g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of boundary wall at basantapur graveyard, mouza-basantapur, jl no.-68, plot no.-308, khatian no.-51 of jajigram g.p. under murarai panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kulora icds to dalim sk house (mouza -kulora, jl no 67, plot no.-947) of jajigram gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum.
Construction of pcc road from kulora icds to dalim sk house (mouza -kulora, jl no 67, plot no.-947) of jajigram gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at isran kabarsthan, mouza- kamarkhur, jl no.- 74, plot no.-1513/2959, 1513/2960, 1513/2961, 1521/2986 of jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of boundary wall at isran kabarsthan, mouza- kamarkhur, jl no.- 74, plot no.-1513/2959, 1513/2960, 1513/2961, 1521/2986 of jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of acr at amdobe siddique madhyamik shiksha kendra sr madrasha
Construction of acr at amdobe siddique madhyamik shiksha kendra sr madrasha
Read moreConstruction of pucca ghat at tilipukur west side near darga at kamarkhur village mouza kamarkhur j l no 74 plot no 1590 of jajigram g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Construction of pucca ghat at tilipukur west side near darga at kamarkhur village mouza kamarkhur j l no 74 plot no 1590 of jajigram g p under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at raghurpukur jr. high school of kushmore-i gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of toilet block at raghurpukur jr. high school of kushmore-i gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump near kamalpur notun basti ssk at village kamalpur mouza kamalpur jl 66 plot 372 within jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity area. (code no. 114669673).
Installation of solar submersible pump near kamalpur notun basti ssk at village kamalpur mouza kamalpur jl 66 plot 372 within jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity area. (code no. 114669673).
Read moreConstruction of su-swasthya kendra at kashimnagar sub centre of paikar-i gp under murarai ii dev. block
Construction of su-swasthya kendra at kashimnagar sub centre of paikar-i gp under murarai ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of su-swasthya kendra at goalmal sub centre of paikar-ii gp under murarai ii dev. block.
Construction of su-swasthya kendra at goalmal sub centre of paikar-ii gp under murarai ii dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type