Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rc 2 Phase 1 Cluster Ii One Year Rc Zone Iii For Various Roads Under Roads Section Perambra In Kozhikode Dt. For 7 Roads Stretches For A Length Of 32.70 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rc 2 Phase 1 Cluster Ii One Year Rc Zone Iii For Various Roads Under Roads Section Perambra In Kozhikode Dt. For 7 Roads Stretches For A Length Of 32.70 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_711344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB2/TN/89/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147898 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 1- cluster ii-one year rc- zone 1- -for various roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode dt. for 6 roads stretches for a length of 26.515 km-general civil work
Rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii-one year rc- zone 1- -for various&#x0d roads under roads section perambra in&#x0d kozhikode dt. for 6 roads stretches for a length&#x0d of 26.515 km-general civil work
Read more2024 25 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year rc zone ii for various roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode dt. for 5 roads stretches for a length of 53 32 km general civil work
One year rc
Read moreCluster ii one year rc 2 phase 1 kozhikode koduvally kozhikode-3 roads stretches for a length of 8.35 km general civil work
One year rc
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode - narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode -&#x0d narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode rc 2 phase1 2023 24 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.55 km
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode rc 2 phase1 2023 24 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.55 km
Read moreGeneral-rm - rc1 - 2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode district five road stretches for a total length of 26.50 km-general civil work
General-rm - rc1 - 2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode district five road stretches for a total length of 26.50 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral road maintenance 2024 25 rc2 ph2 cluster ii phase 2 one year rc chelakkara section thrissur dt zone ii 5 nos road stretches for a length of 28.775km one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur dt
General one year rc chelakkara section thrissur dt zone ii pazhayannur lakkidi road km 4 000 to 8 505 pampady road km 2 000 to 4 416 chelakkara elanad road km 0 000 to 11 594 malesamangalam road km 0 000 to 5 740 kuthampully road 0 000 to 4 520
Read moreCluster ii/zone ii-one year rc work - 2 oad stretches for a length of 7.625 km under padinjarathara roads section
General-rm 2024-25 rc2 phase 2/-&#x0d cluster ii/zone ii-one year rc work - 2&#x0d road stretches for a length of 7.625 km under&#x0d padinjarathara roads section in wayanad&#x0d dist-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2 one year rc kozhikode kozhikode north-in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 31.785 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2 one year rc kozhikode kozhikode north-in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 31.785 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type