Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cluster Ii One Year Rc 2 Phase 1 Kozhikode Koduvally Kozhikode 3 Roads Stretches For A Length Of 8.35 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
One Year Rc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_599071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2/TN/46/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42361 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, PWD Roads Divisi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode - narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode -&#x0d narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
Read moreRc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- one year rc- zone iii- -for various roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode dt. for 7 roads stretches for a length of 32.70 km-general civil work
Rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- one year rc- zone iii- -for various roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode dt. for 7 roads stretches for a length of 32.70 km-general civil work
Read moreRm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 1- cluster ii-one year rc- zone 1- -for various roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode dt. for 6 roads stretches for a length of 26.515 km-general civil work
Rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii-one year rc- zone 1- -for various&#x0d roads under roads section perambra in&#x0d kozhikode dt. for 6 roads stretches for a length&#x0d of 26.515 km-general civil work
Read more2024 25 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year rc zone ii for various roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode dt. for 5 roads stretches for a length of 53 32 km general civil work
One year rc
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-rc-1 2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for the roads under pwd road section koduvally in kozhikode district. five stretches of roads for a total length of 17.30 km-general civil work
General-rm-rc-1 2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for the roads under pwd road section koduvally in kozhikode district. five stretches of roads for a total length of 17.30 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-rc-1 2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for the roads under pwd road section koduvally in kozhikode district. five stretches of roads for a total length of 17.30 km-general civil work
General-rm-rc-1 2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for the roads under pwd road section koduvally in kozhikode district. five stretches of roads for a total length of 17.30 km-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-general-2025-26 ii/one year rc/kannur/kannur district- 15 -rc 2- phase- 1-cluster roads stretches for a length of 61.806 kms
Re tender-general-2025-26 ii/one year rc/kannur/kannur district- 15 -rc 2- phase- 1-cluster roads stretches for a length of 61.806 kms
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2 one year rc kozhikode kozhikode north-in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 31.785 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2 one year rc kozhikode kozhikode north-in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 31.785 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/rc-2 phase-2/one year rc/kozhikode/kozhikode north-in kozhikode district-12 road stretches for a length of 61.54 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25/rc-2 phase-2/one&#x0d year rc/kozhikode/kozhikode north-in&#x0d kozhikode district-12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 61.54 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type