Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 Cluster Ii One Year Rc Kozhikode Narikkuni Kozhikode 6 Roads Stretches For A Length Of 35.99 Km Pwd Narikkuni Section General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 Cluster Ii One Year Rc Kozhikode &Amp#X0d
Narikkuni Kozhikode 6 Roads Stretches For A Length Of 35.99 Km Pwd Narikkuni Section General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_691207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2/TN/66/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 6 Roads under Narikkuni section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081488 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase1 one year running contract for roads under pwd roads section narikkuni in kozhikode district 8 road stretches for a length of 38.37 km narikkuni general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase1 one&#x0d year running contract for roads under pwd&#x0d roads section narikkuni in kozhikode district&#x0d 8 road stretches for a length of 38.37 km&#x0d narikkuni general civil work
Read moreCluster ii one year rc 2 phase 1 kozhikode koduvally kozhikode-3 roads stretches for a length of 8.35 km general civil work
One year rc
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2 one year rc kozhikode kozhikode north-in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 31.785 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2 one year rc kozhikode kozhikode north-in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 31.785 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/rc-2 phase-2/one year rc/kozhikode/kozhikode north-in kozhikode district-12 road stretches for a length of 61.54 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25/rc-2 phase-2/one&#x0d year rc/kozhikode/kozhikode north-in&#x0d kozhikode district-12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 61.54 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm - rc-1-2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various roads under pwd road section narikkuni in kozhikode district-six road stretches for a total length of 30.33 km-general civil work
General-rm - rc-1-2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various roads under pwd road section narikkuni in kozhikode district-six road stretches for a total length of 30.33 km-general civil work
Read moreRm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 1- cluster ii-one year rc- zone 1- -for various roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode dt. for 6 roads stretches for a length of 26.515 km-general civil work
Rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii-one year rc- zone 1- -for various&#x0d roads under roads section perambra in&#x0d kozhikode dt. for 6 roads stretches for a length&#x0d of 26.515 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode rc 2 phase1 2023 24 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.55 km
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode rc 2 phase1 2023 24 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.55 km
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone i-for various roads under roads section santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches for a length of 19.300km
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023-&#x0d 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone&#x0d i-for various roads under roads section&#x0d santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 19.300km
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone i-for various roads under roads section santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches for a length of 19.300km
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023-&#x0d 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone&#x0d i-for various roads under roads section&#x0d santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 19.300km
Read moreof your Industry type