Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender General 2025 26 Ii/One Year Rc/Kannur/Kannur District 15 Rc 2 Phase 1 Cluster Roads Stretches For A Length Of 61.806 Kms
|
| Description |
Re Tender General 2025 26 Ii/One Year Rc/Kannur/Kannur District 15 Rc 2 Phase 1 Cluster Roads Stretches For A Length Of 61.806 Kms
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_823541_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14757/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1389324 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm-2024-25-rc-2,phase 2/cluster ii/phase ii/-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kannur in kannur district 16 road stretches for a length of 70.926 kms.-general civil work-rc
One year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kannur in kannur district 16 road stretches for a length of 70.926 kms.-general civil work-rc
Read moreRm 202324/cluster ii/rc ii/phase i/one year rc/kannur/kannur district -rm 2023-24 / cluster ii / rc ii / phase i/ zone -i/one year running contract for various pwd road under road section kannur in kannur district 6 road stretches for a length of 12.
Rm 202324/cluster ii/rc ii/phase i/one year rc/kannur/kannur district -rm 2023-24 / cluster ii / rc ii / phase i/ zone -i/one year running contract for various pwd road under road section kannur in kannur district 6 road stretches for a length of 12.
Read moreRm/2024-25-rc-2,phase2/cluster ii-phase ii/one year rc/iritty/kannur district -- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section iritty in kannur district 10 road stretches for a length of 55.627km
Rc work in various roads in iritty section
Read moreRm 2024-25-rc2,phase 2/cluster ii/one year rc/madai /kannur district - zone -ii various pwd roads under roads section madai in kannur district 12 road stretches for a length of 44.829 km
One year running contract
Read moreRe tender-rm 2023-24/cluster ii/rc-ii phase-i/one year rc/payyanur/kannur district - rm 2023-24- zone -ii-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section payyanur in kannur district 7 road stretches for a length of 41.575 km
General-general-rm 2023-24/cluster ii/rc-ii phase-i/one year rc/payyanur/kannur district - rm 2023-24- zone -ii-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section payyanur in kannur district 7 road stretches for a length of 41.575 km
Read moreGeneral -2025-26 - rc-2 phase 1-cluster ii/ one year rc/taliparamba /kannur district zone i -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,taliparamba in kannur district 4 road stretches for a length of km 26.18general civil wo
One year rctaliparamba kannur district zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,taliparamba in kannur district 4 road stretches for a length of km 26.18
Read moreGeneral-rc1- 2024-25-cluster i - kannur -one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kannur in kannur district, 3 roads stretches ,total length 26.514 km
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreRm 2024-25-rc-2 ,phase 2 /cluster ii/one year rc/madai /kannur district - rm 2024-25- zone -iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section madai in kannur district 9 road stretches for a length of 47.474 km
One yaer running contract
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase i cluster ii one year rc payyannur kannur district zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section payyannur in kannur district 7 road stretches for a length of 39.21 km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase i cluster ii one year rc payyannur kannur district zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section payyannur in kannur district 7 road stretches for a length of 39.21 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc - 2 phase-1/cluster ii/one year rc /taliparamba/kannur districts-rm 2024-25 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section, taliparamba in kannur district --9 road stretches for a length of 62.925 k
Running contract taliparamba section in kannur district 9 road stretches for a length of 62.925
Read moreof your Industry type