Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5. Improvement Of Road From R.M.131 To Parinche Harane, Walha Marg, Odr 121,Tal Purandar
|
| Description |
5. Improvement Of Road From R.M.131 To Parinche Harane, Walha Marg, Odr 121,Tal Purandar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDPUN_1181002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
zp/wks/south/e-Tender/08/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1690 |
| EMD | 82128 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2050687 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
121/1. construction of road from saswad veer road to dudhalwadi parinche vr 80 tal purandar dist.pune
121/1. construction of road from saswad veer road to dudhalwadi parinche vr 80 tal purandar dist.pune
Read moreConstructing odr 116 to kolthale dhalewasti bendvasti to jejuri relway tal purandar
Constructing odr 116 to kolthale dhalewasti bendvasti to jejuri relway tal purandar
Read more1. upgradation of road from javalarjun near mahesh raneghar to odr 112 (odr 112) tal. purandar
1. upgradation of road from javalarjun near mahesh raneghar to odr 112 (odr 112) tal. purandar
Read moreConstruction of baapdev ghat road, sh-131, to askarwadi v.r. - 319 road, tal. purandar,dist. pune.
Construction of baapdev ghat road, sh-131, to askarwadi v.r. - 319 road, tal. purandar,dist. pune.
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of road odr 113 to ranwarewasti km 0-00 to 3-00 tal purandar
Improvement and upgradation of road odr 113 to ranwarewasti km 0-00 to 3-00 tal purandar
Read moreConstruction of kodit bk.tulababa mandir to malaiwasti palkhi marg vr.321 road, tal purandar, dist pune.
Construction of kodit bk.tulababa mandir to malaiwasti palkhi marg vr.321 road, tal purandar, dist pune.
Read moreConstruction of approach road from mdr 36 garade to somurdi odr 110 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal.-purandar dist.-pune
Construction of approach road from mdr 36 garade to somurdi odr 110 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal.-purandar dist.-pune
Read moreConstruction of odr 110 somurdi to kalubaiwadi vr. 259 road, km. 0/000 to 1/000, tal. purandar, dist. pune
Construction of odr 110 somurdi to kalubaiwadi vr. 259 road, km. 0/000 to 1/000, tal. purandar, dist. pune
Read more1. construction of gulunche odr 113 to pandharichivasti ziripvasti to vr 195 to sh 116 road (vr 202), tal-purandar
1. construction of gulunche odr 113 to pandharichivasti ziripvasti to vr 195 to sh 116 road (vr 202), tal-purandar
Read more32/5. improvements to sh 131 chambali to mdr 36 approach road, vr 269, km 00/00 to 3/00, tal-purandar dist.pune.
32/5. improvements to sh 131 chambali to mdr 36 approach road, vr 269, km 00/00 to 3/00, tal-purandar dist.pune.
Read moreof your Industry type